MatchTrak | S11L1422-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Leagues

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/23-10/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R1422 TeamsBU06 - Region R1422 Teams
Albert David Tapia ( Green Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Ansevin ( Red Swords ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Argerich ( Blue Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R1422 TeamsBU08 - Region R1422 Teams
Elizabeth Mesic ( Tornados ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 22 16 6 40 0 40 5.71 0
Geoffrey Taff ( Sharks ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 5 31 -26 5 0 5 1.00 0
Jannette Hall ( Green Dragons ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 14 49 -35 13 0 13 1.86 0
Jeff Hoeft ( Red Rockets ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 41 28 13 56 0 56 8.00 0
Kevin Mahoney ( Blue Fire ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 32 19 13 44 0 44 7.33 0
Kyle Warner ( White Tigers ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 16 18 -2 23 0 23 4.60 0
Monica King ( Blueberries ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 30 20 10 32 0 32 6.40 0
Rajdeep Singh ( Seal Team 6 ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 35 14 21 57 0 57 8.14 0
Ross Hunter 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 12 -2 15 0 15 5.00 0
Tyler McCourtney ( Warewolves ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 20 18 2 30 0 30 5.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R1422 TeamsBU10 - Region R1422 Teams
Dan Sparks ( Ninjas ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 29 12 17 36 0 36 9.00 0
Diarmuid Noone 4 2 - 2 - 0 9 13 -4 21 0 21 5.25 0
Michael Cruikshank ( Wipeout ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 20 15 5 35 0 35 5.83 0
Paul Gerrard ( Strikers ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 35 -30 5 0 5 0.83 0
Steve Buonaugurio ( Blue Flames ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 22 10 12 31 0 31 7.75 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Julio Guimaraes 6 1 - 4 - 1 9 25 -16 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Carl Rambert ( Dominators ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 30 24 6 42 0 42 6.00 0
Jose Navarro ( Red diablos ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 56 17 39 48 0 48 8.00 0
Luis Zapata ( fc united ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 6 32 -26 9 0 9 1.50 0
Oscar Guzman ( Revolution ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 31 15 16 41 0 41 8.20 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Van Dam ( Falcons ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 13 4 9 21 0 21 7.00 0
Gloria Morgan ( Riptide ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 10 23 -13 19 0 19 4.75 0
Sofia Barker-Aguilar ( Sriracha ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 5 11 27 0 27 9.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Van Dam ( Rockets ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 25 3 22 27 0 27 9.00 0
Gloria Morgan ( Riptide ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 7 3 10 0 10 3.33 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R1422 TeamsGU06 - Region R1422 Teams
Carlos Arce ( Pink Bubblegum ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Louis Bronstein ( Purple Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R1422 TeamsGU08 - Region R1422 Teams
Dan Sparks ( Tigers ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 54 21 33 54 0 54 9.00 0
Geoffrey Taff ( Pink Dragons ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 22 41 -19 21 0 21 3.50 0
Michael Cruikshank ( Purple Girl Power ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 59 24 35 44 0 44 7.33 0
Thomas Gerlach ( Lightning ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 12 61 -49 12 0 12 2.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R1422 TeamsGU10 - Region R1422 Teams
Adam Archi ( Rapids ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 12 17 -5 21 0 21 4.20 0
Carlos Arce ( Blue Bubblegum ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 15 21 -6 25 0 25 5.00 0
Carlos Rios ( Purple PiraƱas ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 11 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
Mark Mayemura ( Silver Bullets ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 11 15 -4 21 0 21 5.25 0
Nancy Percival 5 4 - 0 - 1 31 13 18 43 0 43 8.60 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Adam Archi ( Warriors ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 21 17 4 48 0 48 6.00 0
Christen D'Alessandro ( Unicorns ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 25 12 13 45 0 45 5.62 0
Nicole Wyckoff ( The Bullets ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 38 9 29 60 0 60 7.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bill Schellenberg ( Fury ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 5 0 14 0 14 4.67 0
Paul Gerrard ( Titanium ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 3 4 19 0 19 6.33 0
Steve Dettmann ( THE FORCE ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 4 12 28 0 28 9.33 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Nicholas Van der Walt ( Hawks ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 9 11 -2 41 0 41 5.86 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Amelia Hansen ( Laguna Hills Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing