| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU06 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU09 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| | | Brian Van Holt | | | | 9 | | | 1 - 7 - 1 | | 8 | | 38 | | -30 | | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | 0.44 | | 0 | |
| | | George Martinez ( Hawks ) | | | | 10 | | | 0 - 9 - 1 | | 7 | | 41 | | -34 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 0.10 | | 0 | |
| | | Michael Ortiz ( HB Lightning ) | | | | 6 | | | 1 - 5 - 0 | | 10 | | 20 | | -10 | | 3 | | 0 | | 3 | | 0.50 | | 0 | |
| | | R Johnsen | | | | 2 | | | 2 - 0 - 0 | | 6 | | 2 | | 4 | | 6 | | 0 | | 6 | | 3.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Robyn Handley ( HB Pirahnas ) | | | | 9 | | | 7 - 2 - 0 | | 28 | | 17 | | 11 | | 21 | | 0 | | 21 | | 2.33 | | 0 | |
| | | Robyn Handley | | | | 1 | | | 0 - 1 - 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | -1 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 1.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Ron Johnsen ( HB Red Bulls ) | | | | 12 | | | 4 - 6 - 2 | | 28 | | 34 | | -6 | | 14 | | 0 | | 14 | | 1.17 | | 0 | |
| | | Ryan Sutherand ( Warriors ) | | | | 9 | | | 3 - 5 - 1 | | 19 | | 26 | | -7 | | 10 | | 0 | | 10 | | 1.11 | | 0 | |
| | | Troy "Alani" Boren ( Gunners ) | | | | 9 | | | 6 - 1 - 2 | | 38 | | 14 | | 24 | | 20 | | 0 | | 20 | | 2.22 | | 0 | |
| | | Troy "Alani" Boren ( Gunners ) | | | | 3 | | | 2 - 1 - 0 | | 10 | | 9 | | 1 | | 20 | | 0 | | 20 | | 6.67 | | 0 | |
| BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU08 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU11 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |