MatchTrak | S11L1422-16-Fall
AYSO Region 1422 - Laguna Hills
Fall 2016

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 1422

Home


Main Menu - R1422

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Other R1422 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R1422 Teams


Games

R1422 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Show details for BU05 - Region R1422 TeamsBU05 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for BU06 - Region R1422 TeamsBU06 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for BU08 - Region R1422 TeamsBU08 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
1st B10 Flt 2 - Underwood 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
1st B10 SF2 - Underwood 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
A Guzman Zavalza 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Amelia Hansen 3 0 - 2 - 1 7 12 -5 8 0 8 2.67 0
Amelia Hansen 4 0 - 3 - 1 3 13 -10 6 0 6 1.50 0
Amelia Hansen ( Toxic Sounders ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 20 15 5 45 +0.1 45.1 6.44 0
Brett Bonecutter 7 1 - 4 - 2 5 23 -18 19 0 19 2.71 0
Carl Rambert 4 2 - 2 - 0 14 11 3 21 0 21 5.25 0
Champ Underwood 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 4 9 28 0 28 9.33 0
Dan Sparks ( Galaxy ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 8 19 -11 23 0 23 4.60 0
Dan Sparks 4 3 - 1 - 0 16 14 2 30 0 30 7.50 0
Dan Sparks ( Sparks ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 23 4 19 39 0 39 7.80 0
David Van Dam 4 4 - 0 - 0 19 3 16 36 0 36 9.00 0
Deon Mosley 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 18 -9 13 0 13 4.33 0
Deon Mosley 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Deon Mosley 6 4 - 1 - 1 31 23 8 45 0 45 7.50 0
Erik Huber 6 2 - 3 - 1 11 14 -3 23 0 23 3.83 0
Gloria Morgan ( Riptide ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 21 18 3 31 0 31 5.17 0
Gloria Morgan ( Riptide ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 5 17 -12 5 0 5 1.67 0
Guzman Zavalza 3 3 - 0 - 0 6 2 4 25 0 25 8.33 0
Jirvand Naghmegh ( Tsunamis ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 20 12 8 34 0 34 5.67 0
John Underwood ( hawks ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 12 17 -5 32 0 32 5.33 0
Kevin gramling ( Solid Gold ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 6 6 0 11 0 11 2.75 0
Luis Zapata 4 2 - 2 - 0 11 16 -5 22 0 22 5.50 0
Luis Zapata ( Blue Hawks ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 4 10 -6 8 0 8 2.00 0
Patti Green ( Oscar's Grouches ) 7 0 - 5 - 2 11 21 -10 17 0 17 2.43 0
Rob Eley 6 0 - 6 - 0 7 39 -32 7 0 7 1.17 0
Steve Dettman 7 3 - 2 - 2 20 15 5 44 +0.1 44.1 6.30 0
Tina Frey ( Lightening Hawks ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 28 4 24 46 0 46 7.67 0
Tina Frey 6 3 - 2 - 1 10 12 -2 31 0 31 5.17 0
Veronica Hefner ( Falcons ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 9 28 -19 18 0 18 2.57 0
Show details for BU10 - Region R1422 TeamsBU10 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for BU12 - Region R1422 TeamsBU12 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for BU14 - Region R1422 TeamsBU14 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for GU06 - Region R1422 TeamsGU06 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for GU08 - Region R1422 TeamsGU08 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for GU10 - Region R1422 TeamsGU10 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for GU12 - Region R1422 TeamsGU12 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for GU14 - Region R1422 TeamsGU14 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Show details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for U06 - Region R1422 TeamsU06 - Region R1422 Teams
Show details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Show details for U99 - Region R1422 TeamsU99 - Region R1422 Teams






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing